CheatMasters.com
Sunday, 21 December 2014
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories Cheats for PSX
Username
Password
Remember it

Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories PSX Cheats

Rating: 0/5 VOTE




CHEAT MASTER
The Next Top 10 Contributors
goalie129610 GameMaster10005
Roxas3 metushi1
0 0
0 0
0 0
New Videos
LATEST GAMING ARTICLES
CHEATS


Sort Cheats by:      How Many to list?:

Have a Question?
Search Questions & Answers

Post a Cheat!
Do you have a new cheat, hint, or want to share a strategy?
Submit Cheats
Test your Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories knowlege!


Can you answer these questions about Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories?

If you have a question and you are having trouble finding it then just post it here. You do not need to login to post it or even to answer.

We need Your feedback!
Is Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories any good?
Would you recommend it to a friend?
What do you like? What do you NOT like?

Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories

Rating: 0/5 VOTE



Fortress Whale Oath ritual 100%
Have White Dolphin, Mech Bass Misairuzame.

Garma Sword Oath ritual:
Have Vishwar Randi, Swordstalker, Succubus Knight.

Gate Guardian ritual:
Have #374 Gate Guardian, #667 Gate Guardian ritual, #371 Sanga Of
The Thunder, #372 Kazejin, and #373 Suijin in your deck. Put them in
your field, then put the ritual card.

Alternatively, have Sanga Of The Thunder, Suijin, Kazejin.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Exodia 98%
Enter the following passwords.

Head: 33396948 Right Leg: 08124921
Left Leg: 44519536
Left Arm: 07902349
Right Arm: 70902349
Defeat Mai in free battle and after awhile you will start to get the
Exodia pieces.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Duplicating cards 98%
Three memory cards are required for this trick. One can be a
PlayStation2 memory card if needed. Refer to the memory cards as A,
B, and C. Insert memory cards A and C. Memory card A should have the
cards you want to duplicate. Copy the Yu-Gi-Oh Forbidden Memories
saved game file to memory card C. Start a game and insert memory
card B. This memory card be should also have a game in it with a
different I.D. Trade the cards that you want from memory card A to
memory card B, then reset the game. Return to the PlayStation memory
manager and copy the saved game file from memory card C and put it
back in memory card A. Memory card A should now have your old file
with all the cards that you traded to memory card B. Next, go to
trade and put all the cards you traded to memory card B into memory
card A. If done correctly, you should have doubled the cards that
you wanted.

The following trick gives you extra cards for free without dueling
or using starchips. You need 2 memory cards. Refer to the memory
cards as A and B. Memory card A must have a save file on it. Insert
memory card B into memory card slot one and start a new game. Save
that game to memory card B, then reset the game. Go to the build
deck menu and take all the cards you want out of your deck and exit
the menu. Save your game and reset the PlayStation. Insert memory
card A into memory card slot two. Go into the trade menu and select
all the cards (or as many as you can) from memory card B and press
Square on controllers one and two. A menu will appear. Press X to
select "Trade",
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Chakra ritual 98%
For Chakra (2450/200), use ritual card Resurrection of Chakra;
sacrifice Claw Reacher, Versago the Destroyer, Dark Artist.

Commencement Dance ritual:
Have Water Omotics, Dancing Elf, Bean Soldier.

Construct Of Mask ritual:
Have Mask Of Darkness, Masked Clown, Masked Sorcerer.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Hungry Burger ritual 98%
Have Bistro Butcher, Maneater, Two Mouth Darkruler, or any dinosaur
under 1500 attack.

Javelin Beetle Pact ritual:
Have Kuwagata Alpha, Hercules Beetle, Kwagar Hercules.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Magician Of Black Chaos ritual 98%
For Magician Of Black Chaos (2800/2600), use ritual card Dark Magic
ritual; sacrifice Winged Dragon #1, Dark Magician, Blast Juggler.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Beastly Mirror ritual 98%
Have #261 Wicked Mirror,# 595 Fiends Reflection #1, and #186 Fiends
Reflection #2.

Alternatively, have Fiends Reflection #1 and #2, Wicked Mirror.

Black Luster ritual:
Have #364 Black Luster Soldier, #670 Black Luster ritual (card),
#058 Kuriboh, #027 Beaver Warrior, and #038 Gaia The Fierce Knight.

Alternatively, have Beaver Warrior, Gaia The Fierce Knight, Kuriboh.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Novox Prayer ritual 98%
Have M-warrior #1 and #2, Kimakiriman.
Puppet ritual:
Have Mysterious Puppeteer, Saber Slasher, Blocker.
Resurrection Of Chakra ritual:
Have Claw Reacher, Versago The Destroyer, Dark Artist.
Revival Of Sennen Gengin ritual:
Have Hitotsu-Me Giant, Tiger Axe, Millennium Golem.
Sengenjin ritual:
For Sengenjin (2750/2550), use ritual card Revival of Sengenjin;
sacrifice Hitotsu-me Giant, Tiger Axe, Millennium Golem.
Serpent Night Dragon ritual:
Have Darkfire Dragon, Dragoness The Wicked Knight, Obese Marmot Of
Neufranousness.
Skeleton Rider ritual:
Have Temple Of Skulls, Cockroach Knight, Korogashi.
Tri-horned Dragon ritual:
For Tri-horn Dragon (2800/2350), use ritual card Curse Of The
Tri-horn; sacrifice Torike, Feral Imp, B. Dragon Jungle King.
Tri-Horned ritual:
Have Feral Imp, Torike, B. Dragon Jungle King
Turtle Oath ritual:
Have Catapult Turtle, Kanikabuto, 30 000 Year Turtle.
Ultimate Dragon ritual:
Have #001 Blue eyes White Dragon , #001 Blue Eyes White Dragon, #001
Blue Eyes White Dragon.
War Lion ritual:
Have #673 War Lion ritual (card), #483 Garvas, #403 Leogun, and #201
Frenzied Panda.
Yamadron ritual:
Have Mountain Warrior, Komuri Dragon, Wings Of Wicked Flame.
Zera ritual:
Have #671 Zera ritual (card), #377 Ryu-kishin Powered, #298 Wicked
Dragon with the Ersatz Head, #085 King Of Yamimakai.
Deck change:
The game displays a cheat-password after it has been completed (for
example, 92445276, 25774450, 92886423, etc.). This cheat-password is to
change your deck. After you enter the password, check your cards.
Password mode:
On every Duel Monsters card is an eight-digit cheat-password on the lower
left corner directly below the card's picture. Enter this code at
the "Password" option on the main screen, and the card will be
recorded into your card collection. *** You can only enter the
cheat-password once.
Ending password:
After you win the game, it will display a password. This
cheat-password is for a card on Yu-Gi-Oh Duelist Of The Roses on the
Playstation2
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Password 96%
4-Starred Ladybug Of Doom83994646
7 Colored Fish23771716
7 Completed86198326
Abyss Flower40387124
Acid Crawler77568553
Acid Trap Hole41356845
Air Marmot of Nefa75889523
Akakieisu38035986
Akihiron36904469
Alinsection70924884
All-seeing Goddess53493204
Amazon of the Seasons17968114
Ameba95174353
Amphibious Bugroth40173854
Ancient Brain42431843
Ancient Elf93221206
Ancient Jar81492226
Ancient One of the Forest14015067
Ancient Sorcerer36821538
Ancient Tool49587396
Ancient Tree of Enlightenment86421986
Ancient Water Turtle11714098
Angelwitch37160778
Ansatsu48365709
Anthrosaurus89904598
Aqua Dragon86164529
Aqua Madoor85639257
Aqua Snake12436646
Arlownay14708569
Arma Knight36151751
Armaill53153481
Armed Ninja09076207
Armored Lizard15480588
Armored Rat16246527
Armored Starfish17535588
Armored Zombie20277860
Attack and Recieve63689843
Axe of Despair40619825
Axe Raider48305365
Baby Dragon88819587
Barox06840573
Barrel Lily67841515
Barrel Rock10476868
Basic Insect89091579
Bat72076281
Battle Ox05053103
Battle Steer18246479
Battle Warrior55550921
Beaked Snake06103114
Bean Soldier84990171
Bear Trap78977532
Beast Fangs46009906
Beast King of the South99426834
Beastly Mirror Ritual81933259
Beautiful Beast Trainer29616941
Beautiful Headhunter16899564
Beaver Soldier32452818
Behegon94022093
Beta the Magnet Warrior39256679
Bickuribox25655502
Big Eye16768387
Big Insect53606874
Big Shield Gardna65240384
Binding Chain08058240
Bio Plant07670542
Bite Shoes50122883
Black Dragon Jungle89832901
Black Luster Ritual55761792
Black Luster Ritual81756897
Black Luster Soldier05405694
Black Pendant65169794
Black Skull Dragon11901678
Blackland Fire Dragon87564352
Bladefly28470714
Blast Juggler70138455
Blast Sphere26302522
Blocker34743446
Blue Eyes Silver Zombie35282433
Blue Eyes White Dragon89631139
Blue-Eyes Toon Dragon53183600
Blue-winged Crown41396436
Bolt Escargot12146024
Bolt Penguin48531733
Bone Mouse21239280
Boo Koo68963107
Book of Secret Arts91595718
Bottom Dweller81386177
Boulder Tortoise09540040
Bracchio-Raidus16507828
Brave Scizzar74277583
Breath of Life20101223
Bright Castle82878489
Burglar06297941
Call Of The Haunted91536248
Candle of Destiny47695416
Cannon Soldier11384280
Card Destruction72892473
Castle of Dark Magic00062121
Castle Walls44209392
Catapult Turtle95727991
Celtic Guardian91152256
Chakra65393205
Change of Heart04031928
Change Slime18914778
Charubin the Fire Knight37421579
Cheerful Coffin41142615
Chimera the Flying04796100
Chronolord61454890
Claw Reacher41218256
Clown Zombie92667214
Cockroach Knight33413638
Cocoon of Evolution40240595
Commencement Dance43417563
Contruct of Mask02304453
Corroding Shark34290067
Cosmo Queen38999506
Cosmo Queen's Prayer04561679
Crab Turtle891782219
Crass Clown93889755
Crawling Dragon67494157
Crawling Dragon #238289717
Crazy Fish53713014
Crimson Sunbird46696593
Crow Goblin77998771
Crush Card57728570
Crushcard577728570
Curse of Dragon28279543
Curse of Millenium83094937
Curse Of Trihorned Dragon79699070
Cursebreaker69666645
Curtain of the Dark22026707
Cyber Commander06400512
Cyber Jar 34124316
Cyber Raider39978267
Cyber Saurus89112729
Cyber Shield63224564
Cyber Soldier44865098
Cyber Soldier of Darkness75559356
Cyber-Stein69015963
Cyber-tech Alligator48766543
Dancing Elf59983499
Dark Artist72520073
Dark Assailant41949033
Dark Bat67049542
Dark Chimera32344688
Dark Elf21417692
Dark Energy04614116
Dark Gray09159938
Dark Hole53129443
Dark King of the Abyss53375573
Dark Magic Ritual76792184
Dark Magician46986414
Dark Magician Girl38033121
Dark Plant13193642
Dark Prisoner89558090
Dark Rabbit99261403
Dark Shade40196604
Dark Titan of Terror89494469
Dark Witch35565537
Dark World Thorns43500484
Dark-eyes Illusionist38247752
Darkfire Dragon17881964
Dark-Piercing Light45895206
Deepsea Shark28593363
Deepsea Warrior24128274
De-Spell19159413
Destroyer Golem73481154
Dharma Cannon96967123
Dian Keto the Cure84257639
Dice Armadilo69893315
Dig Beak29948642
Dimensional Knight37043180
Dimensionhole22959079
Disk Magician76446915
Dissolverock40826495
Dokuroizo the Grim25882881
Dokurorider99721536
Dokuroyaibia30325729
Doll of Demise91635482
Doma the Angel of Doom16972957
Doron00756652
Dorover24194033
Dragon Capture Jar50045299
Dragon Human81057959
Dragon Piper55763552
Dragon Seeker28563545
Dragon Statue09197735
Dragon Treasure01435851
Dragon Zombie66672569
Dragoness the Wicked70681994
Dream Clown13215230
Drill Bug88733579
Droll Bird97973387
Drooling Lizard16353197
Dryad84916669
Dunames Dark Witch12493482
Dungeon Worm51228280
Eatgaboon42578427
Eldeen06367785
Electric Lizard55875323
Electric Snake11324436
Electro-whip37820550
Elegant Egotist90219263
Elf's Light39897277
Embryonic Beast64154377
Emperor of the Lance11250655
Empress Judge15237615
Enchanting Mermaid75376965
Eradicating Aerosol94716515
Eternal Draught56606928
Eternal Rest95051344
Exile of the Wicked26725158
Exodia of Forbidden33396948
Eyearmor64511793
Faceless Mage28546905
Fairy Dragon20315854
Fairy Meteor Crash97687912
Fairy of the Fountain81563416
Fairy's Gift68401546
Faith Bird75582395
Fake Trap03027001
Feral Imp41392891
Fiend Kraken77456781
Fiend Reflection #168870276
Fiend Reflection #202863439
Fiend Sword22855882
Fiend's Hand52800428
Fiend's Mirror31890399
Final Destiny18591904
Final Flame73134081
Fire Eye88435542
Fire Grass53293545
Fire Kraken46534755
Fire Reaper53581214
Fire-eating Turtle96981563
Firewing Pegasus27054370
Fireyarou71407486
Fissure66788016
Flame Cerebrus60862676
Flame Ghost58528964
Flame Manipulator34460851
Flame Swordsman45231177
Flame Viper02830619
Flash Assailant96890582
Flower Wolf95952802
Flying Penguin5628232
Follow Wind98252586
Forest87430998
Fortress Whale62337487
Fortress Whale's Oath77454922
Frenzied Panda98818516
Frog The Jam68638985
Fungi of the Musk53830602
Fusionist01641882
Gaia the Dragon Champion66889139
Gaia the Fierce Knight06368038
Gale Dogra16229315
Garma Sword90844184
Garma Sword Oath78577570
Garnecia Elefantis49888191
Garoozis14977074
Garvas69780745
Gate Deeg49258578
Gate Guardian25833572
Gate Guardian Ritual56483330
Gate Sword46211326
Gatekeeper19737320
Gazelle the King of Dreams05818798
Gear Golem the Mover30190809
Gemini Elf69140098
Genin49370026
Giant Flea41762634
Giant Mech-soldier72299832
Giant Red Seasnake58831685
Giant Scorpion of Tundra41403766
Giant Soldier of Stone13039848
Giganto33621868
Giga-tech Wolf08471389
Giltia the Dark Knight51828629
Goblin Fan04149689
Goblin's Secret Recover11868825
Goddess of Whim67959180
Gokibore15367030
Golgoil07526150
Gorgon Egg11793047
Grappler02906250
Gravedigger Ghoul82542267
Graveyard & Hand27094595
Great Bill55691901
Great Mammoth of Graveyard54622031
Great Moth14141448
Great White13429800
Green Phantom King22910685
Greenkappa61831093
Griffore53829412
Griggle95744531
Gruesome Goo65623423
Guardian of the La89272878
Guardian of the Thunder47879985
Gust73079365
Gyakutenno Megami31122090
Hamburger Recipe80811661
Hane-Hane07089711
Haniwa84285623
Hannibal Necromancer05640330
Happy Lover99030164
Hard Armor20060230
Harpie Lady76812113
Harpie Lady Sister12206212
Harpie's Brother30532390
Harpie's Feather Duster18144506
Harpie's Pet Dragon52040216
Hercules Beetle52584282
Hero of the East89987208
Hibikime64501875
High Tide Gyojin54579801
Hinotama46130346
Hinotama Soul96851799
Hinotama Soul96851799
Hiro's Shadow Scout81863068
Hitodenchak46718686
Hitotsu-me Giant76184692
Holograh10859908
Horn Imp69669405
Horn of Light38552107
Horn of the Unicorn64047146
Hoshiningen67629977
Hourglass of Courage43530283
Hourglass of Life08783685
House of Adhesive15083728
Hungry Burger30243636
Hungry Ghoul95265975
Hunter Spider80141480
Hurricail15042735
Hyo38982356
Hyosube02118022
Hyozanryu62397231
Ice Water20848593
Ill Witch81686058
Inhaler08353769
Insect Armor with Fire03492538
Insect Barrier23615409
Insect Immation96965364
Insect Queen91512835
Insect Soldiers of Swarm07019529
Invader from Another Galaxy28450915
Invader of the Throne03056267
Invigoration98374133
Invisible Wire15361130
Invitation To A Dark Sleep52675689
Island Turtle04042268
Javelin Beetle26932788
Javelin Beetle Pact41182875
Jellyfish14851496
Jigen Bakudan90020065
Jinzo77585513
Jinzo #732809211
Jirai Gumo94773007
Job-change Mirror55337339
Judge Man30113682
Kagemusha Of The Blue Flame15401633
Kageningen80600490
Kairyu-shin76634149
Kaiser Dragon94566432
Kamakiriman68928540
Kaminari Attack09653271
Kaminarikozou15510988
Kamionwizard41544074
Kanan the Swordmistress12829151
Kanikabuto84103702
Kappa Avenger48109103
Karbonala Warrior54541900
Kattapillar81179446
Kazejin62340868
Key Mace01929294
Key Mace #220541432
Killer Needle88979991
King Fog84686841
King of Yamimakai69455834
Kojikocy01184620
Korogashi32569498
Koumori Dragon67724379
Koumori Dragon67724379
Krokodilus76512652
Kumootoko56283725
Kunai with Chain37390589
Kurama85705804
Kuriboh40640057
Kuwagata a60802233
Kwagar Hercules95144193
Kycoo The Ghost Destroyer88240808
La Jinn The Mystic97590747
Labyrinth Tank99551425
Labyrinth Wall67284908
Lady of Faith17358176
LaLa Li-oon09430387
LaMoon75850803
Larvae Moth87756343
Larvas94675535
Last Day of Witch90330453
Last Will85602018
Laughing Flower42591472
Launcher Spider87322377
Lava Battleguard20394040
Lazer Cannon Armor77007920
Left Arm of Forbidden07902349
Left Leg of Forbidden44519536
Legendary Sword61854111
Leghul12472242
Legion the Fiend Jester25280974
Leo Wizard04392470
Leogun10538007
Leopard Girl49000779
Lesser Dragon55444629
Life Eater52367652
Light Of Intervention62867251
Lightning Blade55226821
Liquid Beast93108297
Lisark55210709
Little Chimera68658728
Little D42625254
Living Vase34320307
Lord of Dragons17985575
Lord of the Lamp99510761
Lord of Zemia81618817
Lucky Trinket03985011
Lunar Queen Elzaim62210247
Mabarrel98795934
Machine Attacker38116136
Machine Chaser07359741
Machine Conversion25769732
Machine King46700124
Madjinn Gunn43905751
Magic Jammer77414722
Magical Ghost46474915
Magical Hats81210420
Magical Labyrinth64389297
Magician of Black30208479
Magician of Faith31560081
Maha Vailo93013676
Maiden of the Moon79629370
Malevolent Nuzzler99597615
Mammoth Graveyard40374923
Man Eater93553943
Man-Eater Bug54652250
Man-eating Black Shark80727036
Man-eating Plant49127943
Man-Eating Treasure Chest13723605
Manga Ryu-ran38369349
Marine Beast29929832
Masaki The Legendary Swordsman44287299
Mask of Darkness28933734
Mask of Shine & Da25110231
Masked Clown77581312
Masked Sorcerer10189126
Master & Expert75499502
Mavelus59036972
Mech Bass50176820
Mech Mole Zombie63545455
Mechaleon94412545
Mechanical Snail34442949
Mechanical Spider45688586
Meda Bat76211194
Mega Thunderball21817254
Megamorph22046459
Megasonic Eye07562372
Megazowler75390004
Megirus Light23032273
Meotoko53832650
Metal Dragon09293977
Metal Fish55998462
Metal Guardian68339286
Metalmorph68540058
Metalzoa50705071
Meteor Black Dragon90660762 or 13567890
Meteor Dragon64271667
Midnight Fiend83678433
Mikazukinoyaiba38277918
Millenium Golem47986555
Millennium Shield32012841
Milus Radiant07489323
Minar32539892
Minomushi Warrior46864967
Mirror Force44095762
Misairuzame33178416
Mon Larvas07225792
Monster Eye84133008
Monster Frozen60682203
Monster Reborn83764718
Monster Tamer97612389
Monster-egg36121917
Monstrous Bird35712107
Monsturtle15820147
Moon Envoy45909477
Mooyan Curry58074572
Morinphen55784832
Morphing Jar33508719
Mountain50913601
Mountain Warrior04931562
Muka Muka46657337
Multiply40703222
Muse-A69992868
Mushroom Man14181608
Mushroom Man #293900406
Musician King56907389
M-warrior #156342351
M-Warrior #292731455
Mysterious Puppete54098121
Mystery Hand62793020
Mystic Clown47060154
Mystic Horseman68516705
Mystic Lamp98049915
Mystical Capture Chain63515678
Mystical Elf15025844
Mystical Moon36607978
Mystical Sand32751480
Mystical Sheep #130451366
Mystical Sheep #283464209
Namuriko90963488
Neck Hunter70084224
Needle Ball94230224
Needle Worm81843628
Nekogal #101761063
Nekogal #243352213
Neo The Magic Swordsman50930991
Night Lizard78402798
Nightmare Scorpion88643173
Niwatori07805359
Nobleman Of Extermination17449108
Novox's Prayer43694075
Obese Marmot of Ne56713552
Octoberser74637266
Ocubeam86088138
Ogre of the Black Shadow45121025
Old Lizard Warrior43230671
One Who Hunts Soul03606209
One-eyed Shield Dragon33064647
Ooashi13906696
Ooguchi58861941
Ookazi19523799
Orion the Battle King02971090
Oscillo Hero82065276
Oscillo Hero #227324313
Overdrive02311603
Pale Beast21263083
Panther Warrior42035044
Parasite Paracide27911549
Parrot Dragon62762898
Patrol Robo76775123
Peacock20624263
Pendulum Machine24433920
Penguin Knight36039163
Penguin Soldier93920745
Perfectly Ultimate48579379
Performance of Swords04849037
Petit Angel38142739
Petit Dragon75356564
Petit Moth58192742
Phantom Dewan77603950
Phantom Ghost61201220
Phantom Thief24348204
Pinch Hopper26185991
Pot of Greed55144522
Pot the Trick55567161
Power of Kaishin77027445
Pragtical33691040
Prevent Rat00549481
Princess of Tsurug51371017
Prisman80234301
Protector of the Throne10071456
Psychic Kappa07892180
Psycho-Puppet63459075
Pumpking the King29155212
Punished Eagle74703140
Puppet Ritual05783166
Queen Bird73081602
Queen of Autumn Leaves04179849
Queen's Double05901497
Rabid Horseman94905343
Raigeki12580477
Rainbow Flower21347810
Rainbow Marine Mermaid29402771
Raise Body Heat51267887
Rare Fish80516007
Ray & Temperature85309439
Reaper of the Card33066139
Red Archer Girl65570596
Red Eyes Black Dragon74677422
Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon64335804
Red Medicine38199696
Reflect Bounder02851070
Reinforcements17814387
Relinquished64631466
Remove Trap51482758
Restructor Revolution99518961
Resurrection of Chimera39399168
Reverse Trap77622396
Revival of Sennen16206366
Revival of Skeleton31066283
Revived Serpent Night39411600
Rhaimundos of the62403074
Right Arm of Forbidden70903634
Right Leg of Forbidden08124921
Roaring Ocean Snake19066538
Rock Ogre Grotto #168846917
Rock Ogre Grotto #262193699
Rock Spirit82818645
Rogue Doll91939608
Root Water39004808
Rose Spectre of Dune32485271
Royal Guard39239728
Rude Kaiser26378150
Ryu-kishin15303296
Ryu-kishin Powered24611934
Ryu-ran02964201
Saber Slasher73911410
Saggi the Dark Clown66602787
Salamandra32268901
Sandstone73051941
Sanga of the Thunder25955164
Sangan26202165
Satellite Cannon n Control50400231
Sea Guardian85448931
Sea Kamen71746462
Sea King Dragon23659124
Sea King of Fury.18710707
Sectarian of Secre15507080
Seiyaryu06740720
Sengenjin76232340
Serpent Marauder82742611
Serpent Night Dragon66516792
Shadow Ghoul30778711
Shadow Specter40575313
Shadow Spell29267084
Shift59560625
Shining Friendship82085619
Shovel Crusher71950093
Silver Bow & Arrow01557499
Silver Fang90357090
Simochi Allergy40633297
Sinister Serpent08131171
Sinister Shadow63125616
Skelengel60694662
Skelgon32355828
Skull Guardian03627449
Skull Night02504891
Skull Red Bird10202894
Skull Servant32274490
Skull Stalker54844990
Skullbird08327462
Skull-mark LadyBug64306248
Sky Dragon95288024
Sleeping Lion40200834
Slot Machine03797883
Snakeyashi29802344
Sogen86318356
Solemn Wishes35346968
Solitude84794011
Sonic Maid38942059
Sorcerer Of The Doomed49218300
Soul Exchange68005187
Soul Hunter72869010
Soul of the Pure47852924
Space Megatron39181897
Sparks76103675
Spellbinding Circle18807108
Spider Crab34536276
Spike Seadra85326399
Spikebot87511987
Spiked Snail98075147
Spirit of the Book14037717
Spirit of the Harp80770678
Spirit of the Mountain34690519
Spirit of the Wind54615781
Stain Storm21323861
Star Boy08201910
Steel Fan Fighter13616074
Steel Ogre Grotto #129172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #229172562
Steel Ogre Grotto #290908427
Steel Scorpion13599884
Steel Shell02370081
Stone Armadiller63432835
Stone Dragon68171737
Stone Ghost72269672
Stone Ogre Grotto15023985
Stone Statue of the Ancients31812496
Stop Defense63102017
Stuffed Animal71068263
Succubus Knight55291359
Suijin98434877
Summoned Skull70781052
Super War-lion33951077
Supporter in the South41422426
Swamp Battleguard40453765
Sword Arm of Dragon13069066
Sword Hunter51345461
Sword Hunter5134561
Sword of Dark Destruction37120512
Sword Of Deep-Seated98495314
Swords of Revealing Light72302403
Swordsman From Afar85255550
Swordsman of Lands03573512
Swordstalker50005633
Synchar75646173
Tainted Wisdom28725004
Takriminos44073668
Takuhee03170832
Talons of Shurilan74150658
Tao the Chanter46247516
Tatsunootoshigo47922711
Temple of Skulls00732302
Tenderness57935140
Tentacle Plant60715406
Tera The Terrible63308047
Terra Bugroth58314394
The 13th Grave00032864
The Bistro Butcher71107816
The Drdek08944575
The Fiend Megacyber66362965
The Immortal of Thunder84926738
The Inexperience Spy (Magic Card)81820689
The Judgement Hand28003512
The Last Warrior from86099788
The Little Swordsman25109950
The Melting Red Sh98898173
The Snake Hair29491031
The Statue of East10262698
The Stern Mystic87557188
The Thing That Hides18180762
The Unhappy Maiden51275027
The Wandering Doomed93788854
The Wicked Worm Below06285791
Thousand Dragon41462083
Thousand-eyes Idol27125110
Thousand-eyes Rest63519819
Three-legged Zombie33734439
Thunder Dragon31786629
Tiger Axe49791927
Time Wizard71625222
Tiny Guardian90790253
Toad Master62671448
Togex33878931
Tomozaurus46457856
Tongyo69572024
Toon Alligator59383041
Toon Mermaid65458948
Toon Summoned Skull91842653
Toon World15259793
Torike80813021
Total Defense Shogun75372290
Trakadon42348802
Trap Hole04206964
Trap Master46461247
Tremendous Fire46918794
Trent78780140
Trial of Nightmare77827521
Tri-Horned Dragon39111158
Tripwire Beast45042329
Turtle Bird72929454
Turtle Oath76806714
Turtle Racoon17441953
Turtle Tiger37313348
Turu-Purun59053232
Twin Long Rods #160589682
Twin Long Rods #229692206
Two-headed King Reaper94119974
Two-Headed Thunder Dragon54752875
Two-mouth Darkruler57305373
Two-Pronged Attack83887306
Tyhone72842870
Tyhone #256789759
UFO Turtle60806437
Ultimate Dragon17928958
Ultimate Offering80604091
Umi22702055
Unknown Warrior of the Fiend97360116
Uraby01784619
Ushi Oni48649353
Vermillion Sparrow35752363
Versaga the Destroyer50259460
Vile Germs39774685
Violent Rain94042337
Violet Crystal15052462
Vishwar Randi78556320
Waboku12607053
Wall of Illusion13945283
Wall Shadow63162310
War-lion Ritual54539105
Warrior Elimination90873992
Warrior of Tradition56413937
Wasteland23424603
Water Element03732747
Water Girl55014050
Water Magician93343894
Water Omotics02483611
Waterdragon Fairy66836598
Weather Control37243151
Weather Report72053645
Wetha96643568
Whiptail Crow91996584
White Dolphin92409659
White Magical Hat15150365
Wicked Dragon with Teeth02957055
Wicked Mirror15150371
Widespread Ruin77754944
Wilmee92391084
Wind Djinn97843505
Wing Eagle47319141
Wing Egg Elf98582704
Winged Cleaver39175982
Winged Dragon #257405307
Winged Dragon, Guardian Of The Fortress #187796900
Winged Egg of New Life42418084
Winged Trumpeter94939166
Wings of Wicked Flame92944626
Witch of the Black Eye78010363
Witch's Apprentice80741828
Witty Phantom36304921
Wodan the Resident42883273
Wolf49417509
Wood Clown17511156
Wood Remains17733394
Wow Warrior69750536
Wretched Ghost of Darkness17238333
Yado Karu29380133
Yaiba Robo10315429
Yamadron70345785
Yamadron Ritual29089635
Yamatano Dragon Scroll76704943
Yami59197169
Yaranzo71280811
Yashinoki41061625
Yormungarde17115745
Zanki30090452
Zarigun10598400
Zera Ritual81756897
Zera the Mant 369123138
Zoa24311372
Zombie Warrior31339260
Zone Eater86100785
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Fusions 96%
Alligator's Sword Dragon (1700/1500) = BadyDragon + Alligator's
Sword
Amphibious Bagroth (1850/1300) = Groundack Bugroth + Guardian Of
The Sea
Aqua Dragon (2250/1900) = Fairy Dragon + Amazon Of The Sea + Zone
Eater
Autumn Queen (1800/1500) = Female + Plant
B. Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Plant
Barox (1380/1530) = Frenzied Panda + Ryu-Kishin
Beastry Mirror Ritual = Dark Energy + Elegant Egotist
Bickuribox (2300/2000) = Classclown +DreamClown
Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1700) = Plant + Dragon
Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Ancient Tree of Enlightment
(1300/900) +Kairyu-Shin (1800/1500)
Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Bean Soldier (1400/1300) +
One-Eyed Shield Dragon (700/1300) or Petit Dragon (600/700)
Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Crawling Dragon #2
(1600/1200) + Yashinoki (800/600)
Black Dragon Jungle King (2100/1800) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll +
Dark Plant
Black Dragon Jungle King = Bean Soldier + Gragon Statue
Black Dragon Jungle King = Laughing Flower + Wicked Dragon with
the Ersatz head
Black Luster Ritual = Dark Energy + Dark-Piercing Light
Black Meteor Dragon = Red Eyes Black Dragon + Baby Meteor Dragon
Black Pendant = Machine Conversion + Dark Energy
Black Skull Dragon (3200 attack/2800 defense) = Summoned Skull +
Red eyes Black Dragon
Blackland Fire (1500/800) = Phantom Dewan + Yamatano Dragon Scroll

Blackland Fire (1500/800) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Phantom
Blue Eyes = Mystic Horesman + Battle Ox
Blue-Eyes Ultimate Dragon (4500/3800) = Blue-Eyes White Dragon(x3)

Bolt Escargot (1400/1500) = Weak Water + Weak Lightning
Bolt Escargot = Ameba + Lala Li-Oon
Bolt Escargot = The Melting Red Shining + Mega Thunderball
Bracchio-Raidus (2200/2000) = Two-headed King Rex + Crawling
Dragon
Celtic Guardian = Dancing Elf + Masaki The Legendary Swordsman
Charubin The Fire Knight (1100/800) = Monster Egg + Hinotama
Cosmo Queen's Prayer (Ritual Magic) = Cyber Shield + Malevolent
Nuzzler
Crimson Bird (2300/1800) = Darkfire Dragon + Faith Bird
Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Blast Juggler (800/900) + Blue
Winged Crown (1600/1200) or Faith Bird (1500/1100)
Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Boo Koo (6500/500) + Kagemusha of
the Blue Flame (800/400)
Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Charubin Fire Knight (1100/800) +
Mavelus (1300/900)
Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Faithbird + Skull Redbird
Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Skull Red Bird (1150/1200) + Flame
Manipulator (900/1000)
Crimson Sunbird (2300/1800) = Vermilion Sparrow + Winged Beast
Crimson Sunbird = Mavalus + Mavalus
Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Armored Zombie (1500/0) + Sword Arm
of Dragon (1750/2030)
Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Bone Mouse (400/300) + Metal Dragon
(1850/1700)
Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Metal Dragon + Bone Mouse
Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Bat + Bone
Mouse
Curse Of Dragon = Skelgon + Babydragon
Curse of Millennium Shield Ritual = Metalmorph + Metalmorph
Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Blast Juggler + Two Headed King Rex
Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Dinosaur + Machine
Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Dragon + Machine
Cyber Saurus (1800/1400) = Tomozaurus + Steel Scorpion
Cyber Soldier (1500/1700) = Green Kappa + Bat
Cyber Solider (1500/1700) = Warrior + Machine
Cybersaurus (1800/1600) = Crawling Dragon #2 + Dharma Cannon
Dark Elf ( 2000/800) = Wing Egg Elf + Phantom Dewan
Dark Elf ( 2000/800) = Wing Egg Elf + Sectarian of Secrets
Dark Elf (2000/800) = Ancient Sorcerer (1000/1300) +Wing Egg Elf
(500/1300)
Dark Elf = Ancient Elf + Eldeen
Dark Elf = Mystical Elf + Curtain Of The Dark Ones
Dark Energy = Yami + Yami
Dark Witch (1800/1500) = Female + Spellcaster
Dark Witch (1800/1700) = Dancing Elf + Dancing Elf
Dark Witch (1800/1700) = Fairy + Spellcaster
Dark Witch (1800/1700) = Female + Female
Dark Witch = Skelengal + Dancing Elf
Darkfire Dragon (1500/1250) = Firegrass + Petit Dragon
Darkfire Dragon (1500/1250) = Firegrass + PetitDragon
Darkworld Thorns = Mystery Hand + Fungi Mask
Deepsea Shark (1900/1600) = BottomDweller + Tongyo
Deepsea Shark = Bottom Dweller + Tongyo
Disc Magician = Mystical Lamp + Mechanical Spider
Dragon Zombie (1600/0) = Dragon + Zombie
Dragoness The Wicked Knight (1200/900) = Armaill + One Eyed Shield
Dragon
Empress Judge (2100/1700) = Queen's Double + Hibikime
Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Armaill (700/1300) + Little Chimera
(600/550) or Milus Radiant (300/250)
Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Beast + Pyro
Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Burglar (850/800) + Firegrass
(700/600) or Flame Ghost (1000/800)
Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Candle of Fate (600/600) + Armored
Rat (950/1100) or Fusionist (900/700) or Milus Radiant (300/250)
or Silver Fang (1200/800) or Wolf (1200/800)
Flame Cerebrus (2100/1800) = Flame Manipulator (900/1000) +
Mystical Sheep #2 (800/1000) or Frenzied Panda (1200/1000)
Flame Cerebrus = Fire Reaper + Little Chimera
Flame Cerebus (2100/1800) = Milus Radiant + Viper Snake
Flame Cerebus = Air Marmot + Fire Reaper
Flame Cerebus (2100 ATK) = Candle Of Fate (600 ATK) + Warrior +
Beast (in that order)
Flame Swordsman = Mavelus + Supporters In Shadow
Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Beast + Plant
Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Green Kappa + Air Mamot of Nefariousaess

Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Milus Radiant + Dark Plant
Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Mushroom Man + Milus Radiant
Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Plant + Beast
Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Silver Fang + Darkworld Thorns
Flower Wolf (1800/1400) = Yashinoki + Air Marmot of Nefariousness
Gaia the Dragon Champion (2600/2100) = Curse of Dragon (2000/1500)
+ Gaia the Fierce Knight (2300/2100)
Galtia the D. Knight = Guardian of the Labyrinth + Protector of
the Throne
Garvas (2000/1500) = Dancing Elf + Air Mamot of Nefariousness
Garvas (2000/1500) = Happy Lover + Wicked Worm Beast
Garvas (2000/1700) = Ancient Brain (1000/700) + Dig Beak (500/800)
or Gate Deeg (700/800)
Garvas = Fusionist + Master And Expert
Garvus = Griffore + Happy Lover
Goblin's Secret Recover = Red Medicine + Red Medicine
Great Mammoth of Goldfine (2200/1800) = Corroding Shark (1100/700)
+ Mammoth Graveyard (1200/800)
Great Mammoth of Goldfine (2200/1800) = Mammoth Graveyard + Zombie

Great Mammoth Of Goldfine = Mammoth Graveyard + Dragon Zombie
Great Mammoth Of Goldfine = Mammoth Graveyard + The Wandering
Doomed
Great Mammoth of Goldfine(2200/1800) = The 13th Grave (1200/900) +
Mammoth Graveyard(1200/800)
Great Mammoth Of Goldfine = Mammoth Graveyard + Armored Zombie
Great Moth (2500/2000) = Cocoon of Evolution (0/2000) + Larvae
Moth (500/400)
Harpies Feather Duster = Winged Beast + Machine Conversion Factory

Hiptanio (-100) = Sparks (Magic Card) + Sparks (Magic Card)
Hyosube (1500/900) = The Furious Sea King + Psychic Kappa
Ice Water = White Dolphin + Muse A
Judge Man (2200/1500) = Axe Raider (1700/1150) + The Judgement
Hand (1400/700)
Judge Man (2200/1500) = Celtic Guardian (1400/1200) + The Judgment
Hand (1400/700)
Judge Man (2200/1500) = Judgment Hand + Queen's Double
Judge Man = The Judgment Hand + Warrior
Karbonala Warrior (1500/1200) = M-Warrior #1 + M-Warrior #2
Koumori Dragon (1500/1200) = Mystery Hand + Yamatano Dragon Scroll

Koumori Dragon = Petit Dragon + Wicked Dragon
Kunai with Chain (Equip) = Legendary Sword (Equip) + Sword of Dark
Destruction (Equip)
Labyrinth Tank = Giga-Tech Wolf + Cannon Solider
Laser Cannon (Insect Equip) = Machine Conversion + Sparks
Launch Spider (2200/2500) = Jirai Gumo + Metalmorph
Lord Of The Lamp (1400/1200) = Spellcaster + Spellcaster
Mavelus = Kurama + Fire Eye
Metal Dragon (1850/1700) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Bat
Metal Dragon (1850/1750) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Machine
Metal Fish (1600/1900) = Green Kappa + Bat + White Dolphin
MetalZoa (3000/2800) = Zoa + Metalmorph
Meteor B. Dragon (3500/2000) = R. Eyes B. Dragon + Meteor Dragon
Meteor B. Dragon = Meteor Dragon + Red Eyes B. Dragon
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Ancient Elf (1450/1200) + Ancient Jar
(400/200) or Pot the Trick (400/400)
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Beautiful Head Huntress (1600/800) +
Ancient Jar (400/200)
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Dancing Elf + Dissolverock
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Dancing Elf + Milus Radiant
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Dancing Elf + Morphing Jar
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Fairy + Lunar Queen Elzaim (750/1100)
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Female Monster + Rock
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Haniwa (500/500) + Lunar Queen Elzaim
(750/1100)
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Key Mace + Morphing Jar
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Muki Muki + Dancing Elf
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Pot of Trick + Witch of Black Forrest
Mystical Sand (2100/1700) = Witch of Black Forest + Morphing Jar
Mystical Sand = Any girl (<2100) + Any rock (<2100)
Mystical Sand = Key Mace + Rock
Mystical Sand = Water Element + Morphing Jar
Mystical Sheep #1 (1150/900) = Mystical Sheep #2 (800/1000) + Bolt
Penguin (1100/800)
Nekogal #2 = Water Element + Griffore
Nekogal #2 (1900/2000) = Female + Beast
Nekogal #2 = Key Mace + Little Chimera
Nekogal (1900/2000) = Female + Beast
Pumpking The King Of Ghosts = The Wandering Doomed + Bean Soldier
Pumpking The King Of Ghosts (1800/2000) = Plant + Zombie
Pumpking The King Of Ghosts = Nemuriko + White Dolphin + Fire
Reaper
Queen of Autumn Leaves (1800/1500) = Female + Plant
Rabid Horseman (2000/1700) = Battle Ox (1700/1000) + Mystic
Horseman (1300/1550)
Rabid Horseman = Battle Ox + Mystic Horseman
Rabid Horseman = Mystichorseman + Battle Ox
Red Eyes Black Dragon (2400/2000) = Blackland Fire Dragon
(1500/800) + Tyhone #2 (1700/1900)
Red Eyes Black Metal Dragon = Red Eyes Black Dragon + Metal Morph
Rose of the Dunn (2000/1800) = Female + Fiend
Rose Spector of Dunn (2000/1800) = Arlownay (800/1000) + Dark
Prisoner (600/1000) or Embryonic Beast (500/750)
Ryu-Kishin Powered (1600/1200) = Ryu-Kishin + Sectarian of Secrets

Sea King Dragon (2000/1700) = Catapult Turtle (1000/2000) + Metal
Dragon (1850/1700)
Shadow Flame Dragon (8700/8200) = Three-Headed Firetooth Dragon +
Fiend
Skelgon = Dragon Zombie + The Wandering Doomed
Soul Hunters (2200/1800) = Clown Zombie (1350/0) + Mechaleon
(800/600) or Sinister Serpent (300/250)
Spike Sedra (1600/1400) = Dragon + Aqua
Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Rock
Thousands Dragon = Any dragon (<2400) + Time Wizard
Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Ancient Jar (400/200) + Crawling Dragon
(1600/1400) or Black Land Fire Dragon (1500/800)
Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Muki Muki + Crawling Dragon
Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Yamatano Dragon Scroll + Morphing Jar
Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Dissolverock + Baby Dragon
Stone Dragon (2000/2300) = Dissolverock + Yamatano Dragon Scroll
Summon Skull = Embryonic Beast + Time Wizard
Summoned Skull (2500/1200) = Castle of Dark Illusions (1200/2500)
+ Job Change Mirror (800/1300)
Summoned Skull (2500/1200) = Crass Crown (1350/1400) + Job Change
Mirror (800/1300)
Summoned Skull = Crass Clown + Job Change Mirror
Summoned Skull = Sangan + Job-Change Mirror
Summoned Skull = Time Wizard + Embroynic Beast
Summoned Skull = Time Wizard + Embryonic Beast
Summoned Skull = Trials of Mightmare + Beastly Mirror
Sword Arm Of Dragon (1750 ATK) = Warrior (<1700 ATK) + Dragon
(<1700 ATK, but not Dark Fire Dragon)
Tatsunootoshigo = Beast + Water
Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) = Baby Dragon (1200/700) + Time Wizard
(500/400)
Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) = Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) + Time
Wizard (500/400)
Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Time Wizard
Thousand Dragon = Time Wizard + One Eyed Shield Dragon
Thunder Dragon (1600/1400) = Thunder + Dragon
Thunder Dragon (1600/1500) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Thunder
Thunder Dragon = Petit Dragon + The Immortal Of Thunder
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2000) = Dragon(1600 atk or above)
+ Thunder
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2000) = Thunder Dragon + Darkfire
Dragon
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Black Dragon Jungle King
(2100/1800) + Electric Lizard (850/800) or Electric Snake
(800/900) or The Immortal of Thunder (1500/1300) or Kaminarikozou
(700/600) or LaLa Li-oon (600/600) or Oscillo Hero #2 (1000/500)
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Bolt Escargot (1400/1500)
+ Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) or Crawling Dragon #2 (1600/1200) or
Dragon Zombie (1600/0) or Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) or Thunder
Dragon (1600/1500)
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Bolt Penguin (1100/800) +
Crawling Dragon (1600/1400) or Crawling Dragon #2 (1600/1200) or
Curse of Dragon (2000/1500) or Dragon Zombie (1600/0) or Metal
Dragon (1850/1700) or Meteor Dragon (1800/2000) or Spike Seadra
(1600/1300) or Stone Dragon (2000/2300) or Sword Arm of Dragon
(1750/2030) or Thousand Dragon (2400/2000) or Thunder Dragon
(1600/1500)
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Zombie Dragon (1600/0) +
Mega Thunderball (750/600)
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) +
Machine
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) +
Plant
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) + Rock
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon (2800/2100) = Dragon (<1600 ATK) +
Thunder
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon = Dragon + Metal + Thunder
Twin Headed Thunder Dragon = Metal Dragon + Thunder
Ultimate Blue-Eyes Dragon Ritual = Megamorph + Dragon Treasure
Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Akakieisu (1000/800) + Ancient Jar
(400/200) or Dragon Piper (200/1800)
Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Ancient Jar + Mystic Lamp
Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Curtain of the Dark Ones (600/500) +
Ancient Jar (400/200) or Morphing Jar (700/600) or Pot the Trick
(400/400)
Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Phantom Dewan + Morphing Jar
Ushi Oni (2150/1950) = Sagii The Dark Clown + Pot Of Tricks
Vermilion Sparrow (1900/1500) = Flame Swordsman + Wolf
War-Lion Ritual = Beast Fangs + Elegant Egotist
Whiptail Crow (1650/1600) = Ryu-Kishin + Droll Bird
Wow Warrior = White Dolphin + Hard Armor
Yamadron Ritual = Dragon Treasure + Elegant Egotist
Zera Ritual = Dark Energy + Malevolent Nuzzler
Zombie Warrior = Skull Servant + Green Kappa
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Power up Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon 96%
Use the following trick to power up Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon to
5000+ ATK Points. First, you will need the cards that will create
the Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon: Any Dragon + Rock + Thunder or
Dragon Zombie + any Thunder. The other cards you will need are one
Mountain (Magic), 3 Horn Of Lights (Magic), and 3 Dragon
Treasure. To get 3 Horn Of Lights and 3 Dragon Treasure, try
begining a new game on another memory card. Try to start with a deck
with the Horn Of Light or Dragon Treasure (getting both of them at
the same time is almost impossible); then trade onto the game you
are permanently playing. Since you cannot get the magic card back on
the temporary memory card, keep begining a new game on your
temporary memory card and try to get a starter deck with the Horn Of
Light (getting a Raigeki is also good). After all that is done, free
duel anyone with the memory card with the permanent game. Have the
Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon already on the field, and if it can be
done, if all 3 Horn Of Lights or Dragon Treasures are in your
hand, press Up on all of them and combine with the Dragon. If not,
just wait and it will happen. With the 3 Horns, 3 Dragon
Treasures and the Mountain combined with the Dragon, its ATK power
should be about 630
Combine the Twin-Headed Thunder Dragon with 3 Dragon Treasure,
3 Horn Of Light, 3 Invigoration, 2 Megamorph, and one Umi.
Its ATK power will be about 9800.

Use the following power-ups to power up Twin Headed Thunder Dragon
to a 9300 ATK: one Mountain, 3 Horn Of Lights, 3 Beast
Fangs, 3 Dragon Treasures, and 3 Dark Energy.
Hint: Summoned Skull power-ups:
The following things can be used to power up the Summoned Skull
card.
Sword of Dark Destruction
Malevolent Nuzzler
Black Pendant
Bright Castle
BeastFangs
Horn of the Unicorn
Dark Energy
Kunai with chain
Black Pendant
Sword of Dark Destruction
Axe of Despair
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon ritual 96%
Have Dragon Treasure and Mega Morph.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

3D Battle Arena 96%
To get to the 3D Battle Arena, press X on one of your monsters, then
press Square instead of using X to attack again.
Hint: Duel monsters profile:
Load your game then go to the library. Press X on any duel monster.
You will now see its profile. To see it in live action press Right.
Go into the library and look for a monster that you want to see.
Wait for a arrow pointing left in the bottom left corner. To go
back, it will be in the right.
Hint: Power up Blue Eyes Ultimate Dragon:
Use 3 Dragon Treasures, one Mountain, 3 Megamorps and one
Bright Castle and its Attack power will be 9999
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Cosmo Queen ritual 96%
For Cosmo Queen (2900/2450), use ritual card Cosmo Queen's Prayer;
sacrifice Queen's Double, Queen of Autumn Leaves, Princess of
Tsuguri.

Alternatively, have Princess Of Tsurugi, Queen Double, Queen Of Autumn
Leaves.

Curse Of Millennium Shield ritual:
Have Prevent Rat, One-Eyed Shield Dragon, Armored Rat.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Hamburger Recipe ritual 96%
Have Battle Steer, Bioplant, Griggle.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Card passwords 94%
You will need a certain amount of Starchips to get the cards when
using the following passwords.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Card 91%
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Fusion 64%
Summond skull=any fiend+job-change mirror
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Fusion 58%
Summond skull=la jinn the mystic gine+job-change mirror
By: darkan(109)
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

How to get past seto 2nd 53%
When at the labarinth go right right left right and seto will say heishins dark chamber is up ahead defeat him but along the way you will find people who have sworn to protect him
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Undentified 50%
Hint some codes do not work konmai did not have the time to put all the codes in each vesion
By: metushi(4)
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Unlimited stars 24%
First defeat jono 10 times in a row then defeat simon muran 10 times in a row and save the stars you've won and look on the password screen and u should have an unlimited amount of stars
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Winginged dragon of ra 23%
00000980
By: goalie1296(23)
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful



comments powered by Disqus
Have a Question?
Search Questions & Answers

Post a Cheat!
Do you have a new cheat, hint, or want to share a strategy?
Submit Cheats

Questions & Answers
Questions/Answers: 24 [ View All]
Can you answer our visitors about Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories? Need the answer? Click to find out!

Post a Question
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 227427What is gameshark? Answers: 3
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 461761When you beat the game, it shows you a code, what does it mean because I typed it in the password mode and it doesn't do anything. If anyone knows please help me. Answers: 2
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 653302How do you make ultimate dragon ritual Answers: 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 815970Hi all I will question if starchips 999999 how? Answers: 0
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 661309Why wont my memory card show when I try to save my game with yu-gi-oh forbidden memories but I can save all my other games? Answers: 2
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 708887How to get a ritual card? Answers: 2
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 773681How I make a fujen Answers: 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 808746What is the best deck to beat seto 3 and where do I get the cards Answers: 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 815968How get card blue-eyes ultimate dragon,gate guardian,perfectly u.great moth,b.s.dragon,metal zoa,tri horned dragon,black luster s.,blue-eyes white d. note:with duel and get one card not ritual please answer if you master Yugi-oh forbidden memories ps one Answers: 2
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 815971How get card equip,ritual,magic not starchip or summon please answer? Answers: 0
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 827673How to get black skull dragon Answers: 0
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 932222How do you get the right leg and left leg of exodia? Answers: 0
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 941438How can I beat seto 3rd even my cards are rare? Answers: 0
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 974245Is there a mastercheat for yu gi oh forbidden memories? Answers: 0
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 249656How do I get black skull dragon Answers: 3
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 293808How to get the white dragon with blue eyes Answers: 8
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 78704Ok I have 2 questions 1 is there a infinate starchip code w/o gameshark? 2 is it true that if u duel meadow mage alot I get good cards? How many duels do u need to win to get good ones Answers: 10
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 461757How do you get Perfectly Ultimate Great Moth the card? Answers: 4
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 512508Who gives you gate guardian Answers: 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 301691How do you get summond skull Answers: 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 332357How to use ritual cards Answers: 1
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 24324How to make meteor dragon Answers: 4
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 405582Pls```!give me the cheat how to get infinite starchips Answers: 4
Yu-Gi-Oh! Forbidden Memories 202326.how do you battle seto #2 with out skiping him Answers: 4
Copyright © 1994 - 2014 CheatMasters.com. All rights reserved - Privacy Policy - Contact Us - Terms & Conditions - DMCA.