CheatMasters.com
Saturday, 30 August 2014
ZombieSmash Cheats for iP
Username
Password
Remember it

ZombieSmash iP Cheats

Rating: 0/5 VOTE




CHEAT MASTER
The Next Top 10 Contributors
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
New Videos

So what new videos are there today?
War Thunder: Real Tank for GamesCom 2014
WWE SuperCard Trailer
War Thunder Live
War Thunder - Model Editor
Despicable Me: Minion Rush The Jelly Update
War Thunder: Poland Map
FIFA 14 | Creating Shooting Space
War Thunder - T-35: A True Land Leviathan
FIFA 14 | Five Star Skills Moves
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | 4-2-3-1 Formation
War Thunder: United States Air Force
War Thunder-Barrel Roll: Using Flaps and Throttle in Fight
FIFA 14-Celebrations & Skill Moves
Theatrhythm Final Fantasty Curtain Call E3 2014
War Thunder: PlayStation 4 launch
FIFA 14 | Advanced Free Kicks
FIFA 14 | Beat Your Marker
The Walking Dead: Season Two - Episode 3 In Harms Way
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | Ball Possession Under Pressure
Batman: Arkham Origins -- Cold, Cold Heart DLC
War Thunder: StuH 42(ENG)
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | Save and Score More Penalties
New Japanese war machine in War Thunder!
FIFA 14 | Squad Formations | EA SPORTS
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | Custom Tactics
The Walking Dead: Season 2 - A Telltale Games Series - Episode 2: A House Divided
Batman: Arkham Origins - Cold, Cold Heart Teaser Old Acquaintance
FIFA 14 | Free Kicks
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | Passing Skills
War Thunder: Gladiators
FIFA 14 | Score Goals From New Angles
FIFA 14 | Defend Corners
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 Tips | The Art Of Defending
The Walking Dead - Season 2 - Episode 1-All That Remains
Galaxy on Fire: Alliances - Gameplay
The Sims 3 Roaring Heights - Official Gameplay
NBA 2K14 MyCAREER Trailer
Icycle: On Thin Ice - Gameplay
Flick Kick Football Legends Gameplay
Batman: Arkham Origins : Initiation DLC
LATEST GAMING ARTICLES
CHEATS


Sort Cheats by:      How Many to list?:

Have a Question?
Search Questions & Answers

Post a Cheat!
Do you have a new cheat, hint, or want to share a strategy?
Submit Cheats
Test your ZombieSmash knowlege!


Can you answer these questions about ZombieSmash?

If you have a question and you are having trouble finding it then just post it here. You do not need to login to post it or even to answer.

We need Your feedback!
Is ZombieSmash any good?
Would you recommend it to a friend?
What do you like? What do you NOT like?

ZombieSmash

Rating: 0/5 VOTE



Hard mode 100%
How to unlock: Complete all levels under the Normal difficulty setting.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Gatling gun 100%
How to unlock: Complete all levels under the Hard difficulty setting.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Peacemaker 100%
How to unlock: Complete the campaign to unlock the Peacemaker at the shop.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Cheat mode 98%
Description: Select "Cheat Codes" at the "Settings" menu, then enter one of the following codes to activate the specified cheat function.

Effect Code
Master all levels under Easy difficulty23830252
Master all levels under Medium difficulty07401649
Master all levels under Hard difficulty28077304
Set stars to 5,00067043273
Set stars to 20,00082874356
Endless Siege58900895
Hard mode22773762
Specials93456765
No house damage in campaign77373872
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful



comments powered by Disqus
Copyright © 1994 - 2014 CheatMasters.com. All rights reserved - Privacy Policy - Contact Us - Terms & Conditions - DMCA.