Wednesday, 7 October 2015
ZombieSmash Cheats for iP
Remember it

ZombieSmash iP Cheats

Rating: 0/5 VOTE

The Next Top 10 Contributors
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
0 0
New Videos

So what new videos are there today?
Conquering the galaxy with Sid Meier in Starships
Dungeon Hunter 5 - First Look Pt. 1
Sid Meier shows you how to build a Starship
Sid Meier shows off Starships
Sid Meiers Starships - Announcement
War Thunder - Barrel Roll: Meteor F.MK. 3
War Thunder: Update 1.45
Official Call of Duty: Heroes Launch
Terraria Next-Gen Launch Trailer
Dungeon Hunter 4 - The Descending Depths update
WWE SuperCard - Brock Lesnar vs. Hulk Hogan
War Thunder CDK: Location Editor part 1
War Thunder - In Development: Air races
War Thunder - Unforgotten - T-44 Restoration Project
War Thunder-Barrel Roll: Maneuvers
War Thunder: Real Tank for GamesCom 2014
WWE SuperCard Trailer
War Thunder Live
War Thunder - Model Editor
Despicable Me: Minion Rush The Jelly Update
War Thunder: Poland Map
FIFA 14 | Creating Shooting Space
War Thunder - T-35: A True Land Leviathan
FIFA 14 | Five Star Skills Moves
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | 4-2-3-1 Formation
War Thunder: United States Air Force
War Thunder-Barrel Roll: Using Flaps and Throttle in Fight
FIFA 14-Celebrations & Skill Moves
Theatrhythm Final Fantasty Curtain Call E3 2014
War Thunder: PlayStation 4 launch
FIFA 14 | Advanced Free Kicks
FIFA 14 | Beat Your Marker
The Walking Dead: Season Two - Episode 3 In Harms Way
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | Ball Possession Under Pressure
Batman: Arkham Origins -- Cold, Cold Heart DLC
War Thunder: StuH 42(ENG)
EA SPORTS FIFA 14 | Save and Score More Penalties
New Japanese war machine in War Thunder!
FIFA 14 | Squad Formations | EA SPORTS

Sort Cheats by:      How Many to list?:

Have a Question?
Search Questions & Answers

Post a Cheat!
Do you have a new cheat, hint, or want to share a strategy?
Submit Cheats
Test your ZombieSmash knowlege!

Can you answer these questions about ZombieSmash?

If you have a question and you are having trouble finding it then just post it here. You do not need to login to post it or even to answer.

We need Your feedback!
Is ZombieSmash any good?
Would you recommend it to a friend?
What do you like? What do you NOT like?


Rating: 0/5 VOTE

Hard mode 100%
How to unlock: Complete all levels under the Normal difficulty setting.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Gatling gun 100%
How to unlock: Complete all levels under the Hard difficulty setting.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Peacemaker 100%
How to unlock: Complete the campaign to unlock the Peacemaker at the shop.
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Cheat mode 96%
Description: Select "Cheat Codes" at the "Settings" menu, then enter one of the following codes to activate the specified cheat function.

Effect Code
Master all levels under Easy difficulty23830252
Master all levels under Medium difficulty07401649
Master all levels under Hard difficulty28077304
Set stars to 5,00067043273
Set stars to 20,00082874356
Endless Siege58900895
Hard mode22773762
No house damage in campaign77373872
Was this: (-)Bogus or (+)Helpful

Copyright © 1994 - 2015 All rights reserved - Privacy Policy - Contact Us - Terms & Conditions - DMCA.